Logo

Produkter, der er anført efter gruppe

SPHINX i Europa »  ch es uk fr de at it  «
Phone: +45 (0) 8699 7996 |  Juridisk meddelelse |  Kontakt |  KVM Shop
     Lupe

Du er her » Produkter, der er anført efter gruppeConverter «

Converter








Converter->Audio (sorted alphabetically)

Gefen


 Gefen GEF-SDI-AUDD

Gefen GEF-SDI-AUDD

3GSDI Audio De-Embedder


 Gefen GEF-SDI-AUDE

Gefen GEF-SDI-AUDE

3GSDI Audio Embedder


 Gefen GTV-192KUSB-2-ADAUD

Gefen GTV-192KUSB-2-ADAUD

High Resolution USB to Analog and Digital Audio Decoder


 Gefen GTV-AAUD-2-DIGAUD

Gefen GTV-AAUD-2-DIGAUD

Analog to Digital Audio Adapter


 Gefen GTV-DD-2-AA

Gefen GTV-DD-2-AA

Digital Audio Decoder


 Gefen GTV-DIGAUD-2-AAUD

Gefen GTV-DIGAUD-2-AAUD

Digital Audio to Analog Adapter


 Gefen GTV-HDMI-2-HDMIAUD

Gefen GTV-HDMI-2-HDMIAUD

HDMI to HDMI Plus Audio Converter

  

Total: 7 produkts

Alle Produkter fra: Gefen


Converter->Mediaconverter->Extender

Perle Systems


 Perle eX-S110 Fast Ethernet Extenders

Perle eX-S110 Fast Ethernet Extenders

10/100 Ethernet Copper Extender


 Perle eX-S110-XT Fast Ethernet Extenders

Perle eX-S110-XT Fast Ethernet Extenders

10/100 Industrial Temperature Copper Extender


 Perle eX-S1110 Gigabit Ethernet Extenders

Perle eX-S1110 Gigabit Ethernet Extenders

10/100/1000 Ethernet Copper Extender


 Perle eX-S1110-XT Gigabit Ethernet Extenders

Perle eX-S1110-XT Gigabit Ethernet Extenders

10/100/1000 Industrial Temperature Copper Extender


 Perle eX-SM110 Managed Fast Ethernet Extenders

Perle eX-SM110 Managed Fast Ethernet Extenders

Managed Long Range LAN Extender


 Perle eX-SM1110 Managed Gigabit Ethernet Extenders

Perle eX-SM1110 Managed Gigabit Ethernet Extenders

Managed Long Range LAN Extender


 Perle eXP-S110 PoE Fast Ethernet Extenders

Perle eXP-S110 PoE Fast Ethernet Extenders

10/100 PoE Ethernet Copper Extenders


 Perle eXP-S110-XT PoE Fast Ethernet Extenders

Perle eXP-S110-XT PoE Fast Ethernet Extenders

10/100 Industrial Temperature PoE Copper Extenders


 Perle eXP-S1110-XT PoE/PoE+ Gigabit Ethernet Extenders

Perle eXP-S1110-XT PoE/PoE+ Gigabit Ethernet Extenders

10/100/1000 Industrial Temperature PoE/PoE+ Copper Extenders


 Perle eXP-S1110PE PoE+ Gigabit Ethernet Extenders

Perle eXP-S1110PE PoE+ Gigabit Ethernet Extenders

10/100/1000 PoE+ Ethernet Copper Extenders

  

Total: 10 produkts

Alle Produkter fra: Perle Systems


Converter->Mediaconverter->Fast Ethernet Media Converter

Advantech


 Advantech ADAM 6541/ST

Advantech ADAM 6541/ST

10/100Base-TX Ethernet to 100Base-FX Multi-mode ST Type Fiber Optic Converter


 Advantech ADAM-6541

Advantech ADAM-6541

Ethernet to Multi-mode SC Type Fiber Optic Converter


 Advantech ADAM-6542

Advantech ADAM-6542

Ethernet to WDM Single Strand Fiber Optic Converter


 Advantech BB-855-11619

Advantech BB-855-11619

Compact Switching Media Converter, MiniMc 10/100 LFPT - SFP


 Advantech BB-855-11621

Advantech BB-855-11621

Mini Copper to Fiber Media Converter, Multi-Mode, 10/100


 Advantech BB-855-11623

Advantech BB-855-11623

Mini Copper to Fiber Media Converter, Multi-Mode, 10/100


 Advantech BB-855-19619

Advantech BB-855-19619

IE-ModeConverter, SFP/SFP (requires two SFP/155/1250/2400 Modules, sold separately) (w/ AC power adapter)


 Advantech BB-855-19822

Advantech BB-855-19822

Industrial Grade 10/100 Miniature Media Converter, IE-MiniMc/LFPT, MM850-SC


 Advantech BB-855-19824

Advantech BB-855-19824

Industrial Grade 10/100 Miniature Media Converter, IE-MiniMc/LFPT, MM850-SC


 Advantech BB-856-19723

Advantech BB-856-19723

10/100 Mbps Managed Optical Demarcation Compact CPE Device, TP-TX/FX-MM1300-SC, w/ AC Adapter


 Advantech BB-856-19725

Advantech BB-856-19725

10/100 Mbps Managed Optical Demarcation Compact CPE Device, TP-TX/FX-SM1310/PLUS-ST, w/ AC Adapter


 Advantech BB-VESR921-MC

Advantech BB-VESR921-MC

Ethernet Serial Server, (1) Serial DB9 or TB, (1) 100BaseFX Multi-Mode SC, (1) 10/100 RJ45 Ethernet


 Advantech EKI-2541M

Advantech EKI-2541M

10/100T (X) to Multi-Mode SC Type Fiber Optic Industrial Media Converter


 Advantech EKI-2541S

Advantech EKI-2541S

10/100T (X) to Single-Mode SC Type Fiber Optic Industrial Media Converter


 Advantech EKI-3541M

Advantech EKI-3541M

10/100T (X) to Multi-Mode SC Type Fiber Optic Industrial Media Converter


 Advantech EKI-3541S

Advantech EKI-3541S

10/100T (X) to Single-Mode SC Type Fiber Optic Industrial Media Converter

  

Total: 16 produkts

Alle Produkter fra: Advantech


Converter->Mediaconverter->Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter

Advantech


 Advantech BB-855-19619

Advantech BB-855-19619

IE-ModeConverter, SFP/SFP (requires two SFP/155/1250/2400 Modules, sold separately) (w/ AC power adapter)


 Advantech BB-856-11700

Advantech BB-856-11700

Giga-MiniMc/LFPT, TX/SFP


 Advantech BB-856-11701

Advantech BB-856-11701

Giga-MiniMc/LFPT, TX/SX-MM850-SC


 Advantech BB-856-11703

Advantech BB-856-11703

Giga-MinMc/LFPT, TX/LX-SM1310-SC


 Advantech BB-856-18929

Advantech BB-856-18929

IE-GigaMiniMc LFPT - SFP, Wide Temperature


 Advantech BB-856-18930

Advantech BB-856-18930

IE-GigaMiniMc LFPT - MM850SC, Wide Temperature


 Advantech BB-856-18931

Advantech BB-856-18931

IE-GigaMiniMc LFPT - SM1310SC Wide Temperature


 Advantech BB-856-30600

Advantech BB-856-30600

1000 Mbps, Compact, 3-Port Media Converter


 Advantech BB-857-11811

Advantech BB-857-11811

PoE Giga-MiniMc LFPT, 2TX/SFP


 Advantech BB-857-11812

Advantech BB-857-11812

PoE Giga-MiniMc LFPT, 2TX/850MM


 Advantech BB-857-11814

Advantech BB-857-11814

PoE Giga-MiniMc LFPT, 2TX/LX-SM1310-SC


 Advantech BB-857-11911

Advantech BB-857-11911

PoE+ Giga-MiniMc LFPT, 2TX/SFP


 Advantech BB-857-11912

Advantech BB-857-11912

PoE+ Giga-MiniMc LFPT, 2TX/SX-MM850-SC


 Advantech BB-857-11914

Advantech BB-857-11914

PoE+ Giga-MiniMc, LFPT, 2TX/LX-SM1310-SC


 Advantech BB-858-11121

Advantech BB-858-11121

IE-Multiway 10/100/1000 Mbps Optical Ethernet Demarcation Unit


 Advantech EKI-2741F

Advantech EKI-2741F

Industrial Gigabit Ethernet to SFP Type Fiber Optic Converter


 Advantech EKI-2741FHPI

Advantech EKI-2741FHPI

Industrial Grade IP31 Gigabit High Power 60W PoE Media Converter


 Advantech EKI-2741FPI

Advantech EKI-2741FPI

Industrial Grade IP31 Gigabit Media Converter Series


 Advantech EKI-2741LX

Advantech EKI-2741LX

10/100/1000T (X) to Fiber Optic Gigabit Industrial Media Converters


 Advantech EKI-2741SX

Advantech EKI-2741SX

10/100/1000T (X) to Fiber Optic Gigabit Industrial Media Converters


 Advantech EKI-2742FPI

Advantech EKI-2742FPI

Industrial Grade IP31 Gigabit Media Converter Series

Total: 21 produkts

Alle Produkter fra: Advantech


Converter->Mediaconverter->Modules

Advantech


 Advantech BB-808-38101

Advantech BB-808-38101

MM850 LC 220m/550m, IE SFP Module


 Advantech BB-808-38102

Advantech BB-808-38102

MM1300 LC 2km, IE-SFP Modules


 Advantech BB-808-38103

Advantech BB-808-38103

SM1310 LC 20km, IE SFP Module


 Advantech BB-808-38121

Advantech BB-808-38121

SSFX-SM1310/1550 SC 20km, IE SFP Module


 Advantech BB-808-38122

Advantech BB-808-38122

SSFX-SM1550/1310 SC 20km, IE SFP Module

 

Total: 5 produkts

Alle Produkter fra: Advantech


Perle Systems


 Perle SFP Optical Transceivers

Perle SFP Optical Transceivers

Small Form Pluggable Optical Modules

  

Total: 1 produkt

Alle Produkter fra: Perle Systems


Converter->Mediaconverter-> Accessoires

Advantech


 Advantech BB-808-38101

Advantech BB-808-38101

MM850 LC 220m/550m, IE SFP Module


 Advantech BB-808-38102

Advantech BB-808-38102

MM1300 LC 2km, IE-SFP Modules


 Advantech BB-808-38103

Advantech BB-808-38103

SM1310 LC 20km, IE SFP Module


 Advantech BB-808-38121

Advantech BB-808-38121

SSFX-SM1310/1550 SC 20km, IE SFP Module


 Advantech BB-808-38122

Advantech BB-808-38122

SSFX-SM1550/1310 SC 20km, IE SFP Module

 

Total: 5 produkts

Alle Produkter fra: Advantech


Perle Systems


 Perle SFP Optical Transceivers

Perle SFP Optical Transceivers

Small Form Pluggable Optical Modules

  

Total: 1 produkt

Alle Produkter fra: Perle Systems


Converter->Serial

Advantech


 Advantech ADAM-4520

Advantech ADAM-4520

Isolated RS232 to RS422/485 Converter


 Advantech ADAM-4520I

Advantech ADAM-4520I

Robust Isolated RS232 to RS422/485 Converter


 Advantech ADAM-4521

Advantech ADAM-4521

Addressable RS422/485 to RS232 Converter


 Advantech ADAM-4541

Advantech ADAM-4541

Multi-mode Fiber Optic to RS232/422/485 Converter


 Advantech ADAM-4542+

Advantech ADAM-4542+

Single-mode Fiber Optics to RS232/422/485 Converter


 Advantech ADAM-4561

Advantech ADAM-4561

1-port Isolated USB to RS232/422/485 Converter


 Advantech ADAM-4562

Advantech ADAM-4562

1-port Isolated USB to RS232 Converter


 Advantech ADAM-4570

Advantech ADAM-4570

2-port RS232/422/485 to Ethernet Data Gateway


 Advantech ADAM-4570L

Advantech ADAM-4570L

2-port RS232 to Ethernet Data Gateway


 Advantech ADAM-4571

Advantech ADAM-4571

1-port RS232/422/485 to Ethernet Data Gateway


 Advantech ADAM-4571L

Advantech ADAM-4571L

1-port RS232 to Ethernet Data Gateway


 Advantech BB-232BRC

Advantech BB-232BRC

Baud Rate Converter


 Advantech BB-485DRCI

Advantech BB-485DRCI

Triple Isolated RS-232 to RS-422/485 Converter


 Advantech BB-485DRCI-PH

Advantech BB-485DRCI-PH

Heavy Industrial RS-232 to RS-422/485 Isolated Converter


 Advantech BB-485LDRC9

Advantech BB-485LDRC9

RS-485 Industrial Isolated Converter


 Advantech BB-485SD9R

Advantech BB-485SD9R

Port-Powered RS-232 to DB-9 RS-485 Converter


 Advantech BB-485SD9TB

Advantech BB-485SD9TB

Port-Powered RS-232 to TB RS-485 Converter


 Advantech BB-485USB9F-2W

Advantech BB-485USB9F-2W

High Retention USB to DB-9 RS-485 Mini Converter


 Advantech BB-485USBTB-2W

Advantech BB-485USBTB-2W

High Retention USB to TB RS-485 Converter


 Advantech BB-FOSTCDR

Advantech BB-FOSTCDR

Industrial Serial to Multimode Fiber Optic Converter


 Advantech BB-FOSTCDRI

Advantech BB-FOSTCDRI

Triple Isolated RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Converter


 Advantech BB-FOSTCDRI-PH-SC

Advantech BB-FOSTCDRI-PH-SC

Heavy Industrial Serial to Single-Mode SC Fiber Optic Converter


 Advantech BB-SCP311T-DFTB3

Advantech BB-SCP311T-DFTB3

Wide-Temp, Isolated, RS-232 to 422/485 Converter


 Advantech BB-USOPTL4

Advantech BB-USOPTL4

High Retention Isolated RS-422/485 Inline USB Converter


 Advantech BB-USOPTL4DR-2

Advantech BB-USOPTL4DR-2

Isolated USB to RS-422/485 Converter, 2 port


 Advantech BB-USPTL4

Advantech BB-USPTL4

Non-isolated RS-422/485 Inline USB Converter


 Advantech BB-USR602

Advantech BB-USR602

USB to Isolated RS-232/422/485 2 Port Converter


 Advantech BB-USR604

Advantech BB-USR604

USB To Isolated RS-232/422/485 4 Port Converter


 Advantech BB-VESP211

Advantech BB-VESP211

1 Port Mini Serial Server, RS-232/422/485


 Advantech BB-VESP211-232

Advantech BB-VESP211-232

1 Port Mini Serial Server, RS-232


 Advantech BB-VESP211-485

Advantech BB-VESP211-485

1 Port Mini Serial Server, RS-422/485


 Advantech BB-VESR901

Advantech BB-VESR901

Ethernet Serial Server, (1) Serial DB9 or TB, (1) 10/100 Ethernet RJ45

 

Total: 32 produkts

Alle Produkter fra: Advantech


Converter->Video->3GSDI

Gefen


 Gefen GEF-3GSDI-2-HDS

Gefen GEF-3GSDI-2-HDS

3GSDI to HDMI Scaler


 Gefen GEF-HDVI-2-3GSDIS

Gefen GEF-HDVI-2-3GSDIS

HDMI and DVI to 3GSDI Scaler


 Gefen GEF-SDI-AUDD

Gefen GEF-SDI-AUDD

3GSDI Audio De-Embedder


 Gefen GEF-SDI-AUDE

Gefen GEF-SDI-AUDE

3GSDI Audio Embedder

  

Total: 4 produkts

Alle Produkter fra: Gefen


Converter->Video->DisplayPort

Gefen


 Gefen GTV-DVIDL-2-MDP

Gefen GTV-DVIDL-2-MDP

Dual Link DVI to Mini DP Converter

  

Total: 1 produkt

Alle Produkter fra: Gefen


Converter->Video->DVI

Gefen


 Gefen EXT-DVI-2-HDSDIPRO

Gefen EXT-DVI-2-HDSDIPRO

DVI to HD-SDI Pro Scaler


 Gefen EXT-DVI-2-HDSDISP

Gefen EXT-DVI-2-HDSDISP

DVI to HD-SDI PLUS Scaler Box


 Gefen EXT-DVI-2-VGAN

Gefen EXT-DVI-2-VGAN

DVI to VGA Converter


 Gefen EXT-DVI-EDIDN

Gefen EXT-DVI-EDIDN

DVI Detective N


 Gefen EXT-VGA-2-DVISP

Gefen EXT-VGA-2-DVISP

VGA to DVI Scaler PLUS


 Gefen GTV-DVIDL-2-MDP

Gefen GTV-DVIDL-2-MDP

Dual Link DVI to Mini DP Converter

Total: 6 produkts

Alle Produkter fra: Gefen


Converter->Video->HDMI

Gefen


 Gefen EXT-HD-EDIDPN

Gefen EXT-HD-EDIDPN

HDMI Detective Plus


 Gefen EXT-HDMI-EDIDP

Gefen EXT-HDMI-EDIDP

HDMI Detective Plus


 Gefen GEF-3GSDI-2-HDS

Gefen GEF-3GSDI-2-HDS

3GSDI to HDMI Scaler


 Gefen GEF-HDVI-2-3GSDIS

Gefen GEF-HDVI-2-3GSDIS

HDMI and DVI to 3GSDI Scaler


 Gefen GTB-HD-1080PS-BLK

Gefen GTB-HD-1080PS-BLK

High Definition 1080p Scaler


 Gefen GTV-COMPSVID-2-HDMIS

Gefen GTV-COMPSVID-2-HDMIS

Composite to HDMI Scaler


 Gefen GTV-HDMI-2-COMPSVIDSN

Gefen GTV-HDMI-2-COMPSVIDSN

HDMI to Composite / S-Video Scaler


 Gefen GTV-HDMI-2-HDMIAUD

Gefen GTV-HDMI-2-HDMIAUD

HDMI to HDMI Plus Audio Converter

 

Total: 8 produkts

Alle Produkter fra: Gefen


Converter->Video->VGA

Gefen


 Gefen EXT-DVI-2-VGAN

Gefen EXT-DVI-2-VGAN

DVI to VGA Converter


 Gefen EXT-VGA-2-DVISP

Gefen EXT-VGA-2-DVISP

VGA to DVI Scaler PLUS

 

Total: 2 produkts

Alle Produkter fra: Gefen


Copyright © 2013 SPHINX Computer Vertriebs GmbH

Vilkårtoppen af sidenKontaktCookie direktivStederOm os